Division 2

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Barcelona 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Atlanta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Sydney 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Athens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Beijing 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
London 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Rio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%
Tokyo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0%

Teams

  • Tokyo
  • Andrew Young
  • Terry Polglase
  • Garion Weller
  • Tsung-Yen Yao
  • Scarlett Neil
  • Michele Nissink
  • Rio
  • Steve Jeffrey
  • David Gibbs
  • Luke Bennett
  • Vinu Varghese
  • Huei Chen
  • Deirdre Macdonald
  • London
  • Casim Casim
  • Corey Newman
  • Clive Goransson
  • Luke Kiely
  • Ester Cheang
  • Amanda Grundy
  • Beijing
  • Leigh Ford
  • Paul Andrews
  • Kevin Nguyen
  • Alan Bottomley
  • Bryarne Duldig
  • Yvonne Bottomley
  • Athens
  • Craig Kennedy
  • David Gordon
  • Terry Batchelor
  • Andrew Bridges
  • Sally Wiltshire
  • Nyree Courtney
  • Sydney
  • Mat Meaden
  • Clinton Duong
  • Takahiro Nei
  • Scott Christie
  • Jan Cheng
  • Julie Wright
  • Atlanta
  • Eion Jennings
  • Rob Brockman
  • Jia Su
  • Ricky Beswick
  • Ann Jennings
  • Diana/Arun CB/B
  • Barcelona
  • Lewis Gibbs
  • Mark Johnson
  • Nick Powell
  • Tim Morgan
  • Jasmine Neil
  • Megan Waugh

Rounds

Round 1 – 22nd July
C123 Barcelona vs. Atlanta
C456 Tokyo vs. Rio
C789 London vs. Beijing
C101112 Athens vs. Sydney
Round 2 – 29th July
C123 London vs. Tokyo
C456 Athens vs. Beijing
C789 Rio vs. Atlanta
C101112 Sydney vs. Barcelona
Round 3 – 5th August
C123 Beijing vs. Rio
C456 Barcelona vs. London
C789 Sydney vs. Atlanta
C101112 Athens vs. Tokyo
Round 4 – 12th August
C123 Atlanta vs. Athens
C456 London vs. Sydney
C789 Barcelona vs. Rio
C101112 Beijing vs. Tokyo
Round 5 – 19th August
C123 Sydney vs. Beijing
C456 Rio vs. Athens
C789 London vs. Atlanta
C101112 Tokyo vs. Barcelona
Round 6 – 26th August
C123 Barcelona vs. Athens
C456 Beijing vs. Atlanta
C789 Sydney vs. Tokyo
C101112 Rio vs. London
Round 7 – 2nd September
C123 Rio vs. Sydney
C456 Atlanta vs. Tokyo
C789 Barcelona vs. Beijing
C101112 London vs. Athens
Round 8 – 9th September
C123 Athens vs. Sydney
C456 Barcelona vs. Atlanta
C789 Tokyo vs. Rio
C101112 London vs. Beijing
Round 9 – 16th September
C123 Sydney vs. Barcelona
C456 London vs. Tokyo
C789 Athens vs. Beijing
C101112 Rio vs. Atlanta
Semi Finals – 21st September
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final – 24th September
Games to be Scheduled Later