Division 4

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Trumpeter 12 11 1 0 0 0 45 131 49 267.35%
Mullet 12 9 3 0 0 0 39 107 73 146.58%
Flounder 12 7 5 0 0 0 33 90 90 100%
Gurnard 12 7 5 0 0 0 33 80 100 80%
LeatherJacket 12 6 6 0 0 0 30 90 90 100%
Morwong 12 3 9 0 0 0 21 79 101 78.22%
Trevalla 12 3 9 0 0 0 21 63 117 53.85%
Barracuda 12 2 10 0 0 0 18 80 100 80%

Teams

  • Barracuda
  • Jamie Harcourt
  • Mark Hallam
  • Toby Bull
  • Kerri Hallam
  • Jess Bull
  • Helen Quin
  • Trevalla
  • Place Holder
  • David Needham
  • Toby Rayner
  • Hannah Powell
  • Serena Ellery
  • Natalie Stephens
  • Trumpeter
  • Leigh Gordon
  • Surinder Manral
  • Deepak Janoti
  • Michaelie Witte
  • Maria Gamar
  • Paige Jackson
  • Morwong
  • Zacharias Lim
  • Gabriel Halton
  • Jesse Brownrigg
  • Maree Leitch
  • Lin Yang
  • Asha-Mia Pittiglio-Thiele
  • Flounder
  • Alex Walden-Baur
  • David Brightmore
  • Isaac Rayner
  • Joanna Wu
  • Emerlyn Tan
  • Sam Golmakani
  • Mullet
  • Roni Suherlim
  • James Horne
  • Kristian Vines
  • Ester Cheang
  • Huei Chen
  • Chiara Livingston
  • Gurnard
  • Ivan Dunuwille
  • Adrian Rayner
  • Paul Carter
  • Natalie Mirowski
  • Gillian Cannell
  • Erin Wagner
  • LeatherJacket
  • Maurice Henault
  • Daniel Ogilvy
  • Luke Edgecock-Bennett
  • Wen Gao
  • Christine Dennison
  • Anne Caccavo

Rounds

Round 1 – 20th August
C1&2 LeatherJacket vs. Gurnard 12 / 3
C3&4 Barracuda vs. Trevalla 6 / 9
C5&6 Trumpeter vs. Morwong 11 / 4
C7&8 Flounder vs. Mullet 8 / 7
Round 2 – 27th August
C1&2 Trumpeter vs. Barracuda 10 / 5
C3&4 Flounder vs. Morwong 8 / 7
C5&6 Trevalla vs. Gurnard 7 / 8
C7&8 Mullet vs. LeatherJacket 13 / 2
Round 3 – 3rd September
C1&2 Morwong vs. Trevalla 7 / 8
C3&4 LeatherJacket vs. Trumpeter 5 / 10
C5&6 Mullet vs. Gurnard 8 / 7
C7&8 Flounder vs. Barracuda 8 / 7
Round 4 – 10th September
C1&2 Gurnard vs. Flounder 8 / 7
C3&4 Trumpeter vs. Mullet 7 / 8
C5&6 LeatherJacket vs. Trevalla 9 / 6
C7&8 Morwong vs. Barracuda 8 / 7
Round 5 – 17th September
C1&2 Mullet vs. Morwong 13 / 2
C3&4 Trevalla vs. Flounder 5 / 10
C5&6 Trumpeter vs. Gurnard 13 / 2
C7&8 Barracuda vs. LeatherJacket 8 / 7
Round 6 – 24th September
C1&2 LeatherJacket vs. Flounder 11 / 4
C3&4 Morwong vs. Gurnard 7 / 8
C5&6 Mullet vs. Barracuda 8 / 7
C7&8 Trevalla vs. Trumpeter 1 / 14
Round 7 – 1st October
C1&2 Trevalla vs. Mullet 2 / 13
C3&4 Gurnard vs. Barracuda 8 / 7
C5&6 LeatherJacket vs. Morwong 9 / 6
C7&8 Trumpeter vs. Flounder 13 / 2
Round 8 – 8th October
C1&2 Flounder vs. Mullet 5 / 10
C3&4 LeatherJacket vs. Gurnard 7 / 8
C5&6 Barracuda vs. Trevalla 10 / 5
C7&8 Trumpeter vs. Morwong 11 / 4
Round 9 – 15th October
C1&2 Mullet vs. LeatherJacket 10 / 5
C3&4 Trumpeter vs. Barracuda 11 / 4
C5&6 Flounder vs. Morwong 10 / 5
C7&8 Trevalla vs. Gurnard 5 / 10
Round 10 – 22nd October
C1&2 Flounder vs. Barracuda 9 / 6
C3&4 Morwong vs. Trevalla 7 / 8
C5&6 LeatherJacket vs. Trumpeter 4 / 11
C7&8 Mullet vs. Gurnard 10 / 5
Round 11 – 29th October
C1&2 Morwong vs. Barracuda 9 / 6
C3&4 Gurnard vs. Flounder 8 / 7
C5&6 Trumpeter vs. Mullet 10 / 5
C7&8 LeatherJacket vs. Trevalla 11 / 4
Round 12 – 5th November
C1&2 Barracuda vs. LeatherJacket 7 / 8
C3&4 Mullet vs. Morwong 2 / 13
C5&6 Trevalla vs. Flounder 3 / 12
C7&8 Trumpeter vs. Gurnard 10 / 5
Round 13 – 12th November
C1&2 Trevalla vs. Trumpeter
C3&4 LeatherJacket vs. Flounder
C5&6 Morwong vs. Gurnard
C7&8 Mullet vs. Barracuda
Round 14 – 19th November
C1&2 Trumpeter vs. Flounder
C3&4 Trevalla vs. Mullet
C5&6 Gurnard vs. Barracuda
C7&8 LeatherJacket vs. Morwong
Round 15 – 26th November
C1&2 Trumpeter vs. Morwong
C3&4 Flounder vs. Mullet
C5&6 LeatherJacket vs. Gurnard
C7&8 Barracuda vs. Trevalla
Semi Finals – 3rd December
Games to be Scheduled Later
Preliminary Final – 9th December
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final – 13th December
Games to be Scheduled Later