Division 4

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Periwinkle 9 8 0 1 0 0 36 4142 3270 126.67%
Burgundy 9 7 1 1 0 0 33 3773 3163 119.29%
Cerulean 9 5 3 1 0 0 27 3602 3426 105.14%
Vermillion 9 5 3 1 0 0 27 3634 3597 101.03%
Mauve 8 3 4 1 0 0 20 3185 2922 109%
Cerise 8 3 4 1 0 0 20 3243 3172 102.24%
Amber 8 4 4 0 0 0 20 3736 3915 95.43%
Taupe 8 3 5 0 0 0 17 3664 4013 91.3%
Turquoise 8 2 5 1 0 0 17 2968 3390 87.55%
Chartreuse 8 1 7 0 0 0 11 2979 3924 75.92%
Aquamarine 7 1 6 0 0 0 10 2903 3037 95.59%

Teams

  • Cerulean
  • James Horne
  • Drew Vancza
  • Ali Rizvi
  • Mahtab Uddin
  • Elysia Coade
  • Serena Ellery
  • Cerise
  • Damien Xiong
  • Daniel Ogilvy
  • Leo Liu
  • Blake Booker
  • Imelda Chandra
  • Erin Wagner
  • Turquoise
  • David Brightmore
  • Toby Rayner
  • Arisandra Soo
  • Gabriel Halton
  • Natalie Mirowski
  • Clara Phyo
  • Taupe
  • Adrian Rayner
  • Angus Sansom
  • Robert Joseph
  • Jake Stebbings
  • Sharmin Akter
  • Jodie Bloor
  • Amber
  • Clint Kinsella
  • Toby Bull
  • Mark Hallam
  • Jack Waller
  • Kerri Hallam
  • Zoe Himstedt
  • Aquamarine
  • Jamie Cox
  • Vu Nguyen
  • Toby Bearman
  • Ke-Asi Akorsu
  • Jess Bull
  • Nicole Sumargo
  • Vermillion
  • Irfan Ahmed
  • Isaac Rayner
  • Andrew Rumley
  • William Rumley
  • Vanessa Rylands
  • Sam Golmakani
  • Chartreuse
  • Luke Cantrell
  • Jisan
  • Josh Glover
  • Tom Waller
  • Michaelie Witte
  • Sarah Watt
  • Periwinkle
  • Donny Yu
  • Liming Yang
  • Zhilei Zhao
  • Guang Yang
  • Lu Sun
  • Sicong Xie
  • Mauve
  • Leslie Hay
  • Aaron Galligan
  • Robert Newton
  • Meng
  • Lucy Li
  • Christine Dennison
  • Burgundy
  • Owen Short
  • Heath Clark
  • Angus Apted
  • Brendan Heatly-Hart
  • Maree Leitch
  • Siwen Cai

Rounds

Round 1 – 9th March
Bye: Burgundy
C1&2 Vermillion vs. Chartreuse 435 / 346
C3&4 Amber vs. Aquamarine 565 / 524
C5&6 Turquoise vs. Taupe 510 / 528
C7&8 Periwinkle vs. Mauve 510 / 457
C9&10 Cerulean vs. Cerise 465 / 414
Round 2 – 16th March
Bye: Cerulean
C1&2 Aquamarine vs. Vermillion 413 / 459
C3&4 Mauve vs. Burgundy 367 / 426
C5&6 Chartreuse vs. Periwinkle 392 / 528
C7&8 Taupe vs. Amber 510 / 523
C9&10 Cerise vs. Turquoise 515 / 337
Round 3 – 23rd March
Bye: Cerise
C1&2 Cerulean vs. Burgundy 406 / 482
C3&4 Turquoise vs. Amber 395 / 472
C5&6 Taupe vs. Aquamarine 462 / 365
C7&8 Chartreuse vs. Mauve 238 / 470
C9&10 Vermillion vs. Periwinkle 420 / 534
Round 4 – 30th March
Bye: Periwinkle
C1&2 Cerise vs. Mauve 450 / 490
C3&4 Taupe vs. Vermillion 417 / 495
C5&6 Cerulean vs. Amber 546 / 443
C7&8 Turquoise vs. Aquamarine 470 / 462
C9&10 Chartreuse vs. Burgundy 394 / 560
Round 5 – 13th April
Bye: Mauve
C1&2 Cerulean vs. Turquoise 374 / 356
C3&4 Cerise vs. Taupe 557 / 480
C5&6 Periwinkle vs. Burgundy 436 / 352
C7&8 Amber vs. Vermillion 457 / 506
C9&10 Aquamarine vs. Chartreuse 470 / 164
Round 6 – 20th April
Bye: Turquoise
C1&2 Amber vs. Chartreuse 458 / 398
C3&4 Cerulean vs. Mauve 477 / 378
C5&6 Cerise vs. Vermillion 414 / 532
C7&8 Aquamarine vs. Burgundy 383 / 426
C9&10 Taupe vs. Periwinkle 376 / 530
Round 7 – 27th April
Bye: Vermillion
C1&2 Amber vs. Periwinkle 443 / 563
C3&4 Cerise vs. Chartreuse 420 / 493
C5&6 Aquamarine vs. Mauve 286 / 491
C7&8 Cerulean vs. Taupe 479 / 308
C9&10 Turquoise vs. Burgundy 365 / 507
Round 8 – 4th May
Bye: Aquamarine
C1&2 Cerise vs. Amber 473 / 375
C3&4 Cerulean vs. Periwinkle 412 / 509
C5&6 Turquoise vs. Mauve 535 / 532
C7&8 Vermillion vs. Burgundy 369 / 484
C9&10 Taupe vs. Chartreuse 583 / 554
Semi Finals – 11th May
C7&8 Periwinkle vs. Vermillion 532 / 418
C9&10 Burgundy vs. Cerulean 536 / 443
Grand Final – 14th May
Games to be Scheduled Later