Division 4

Ladder

Team P W L B D F Points For Against %
Panama 5 5 0 0 0 0 20 2507 2136 117.37%
Akubra 5 4 1 0 0 0 17 2358 2197 107.33%
Sombrero 5 3 2 0 0 0 14 2370 2219 106.8%
Derby 5 2 3 0 0 0 11 2144 2348 91.31%
Beret 5 1 4 0 0 0 8 2315 2401 96.42%
Stetson 5 0 5 0 0 0 5 2046 2439 83.89%

Teams

  • Derby
  • Min Jiang
  • Gabriel Halton
  • Paul Carter
  • Michaelie Witte
  • Erin Wagner
  • Imelda Chandra
  • Stetson
  • Roni Suherlim
  • Adrian Rayner
  • Sebastian Stagg
  • Natalie Mirowski
  • Fyona Storer
  • Shantelle Smith
  • Sombrero
  • Luke Edgecock-Bennett
  • David Brightmore
  • [Gap]
  • Huei Chen
  • Sam Golmakani
  • Chiara Livingston
  • Beret
  • [Gap]
  • Daniel Ogilvy
  • Isaac Rayner
  • Maree Leitch
  • Christine Dennison
  • Molly Dennison
  • Panama
  • Surinder Manral
  • David Needham
  • Toby Bull
  • Kerri Hallam
  • Serena Ellery
  • Natalie Stephens
  • Akubra
  • Neil Arvin Dalman
  • James Horne
  • Toby Rayner
  • Irene Dance
  • Debbie McKnight
  • Anne Caccavo

Rounds

Round 1 – 14th January
C1&2 Panama vs. Akubra 361 / 331
C4&5 Derby vs. Stetson 355 / 295
C7&8 Sombrero vs. Beret 363 / 321
Round 2 – 21st January
C1&2 Derby vs. Sombrero 444 / 540
C4&5 Beret vs. Akubra 492 / 520
C7&8 Stetson vs. Panama 459 / 583
Round 3 – 28th January
C1&2 Stetson vs. Akubra 356 / 497
C4&5 Sombrero vs. Panama 487 / 490
C7&8 Derby vs. Beret 489 / 487
Round 4 – 4th February
C1&2 Beret vs. Panama 509 / 554
C4&5 Stetson vs. Sombrero 461 / 498
C7&8 Derby vs. Akubra 506 / 507
Round 5 – 11th February
C1&2 Stetson vs. Beret 475 / 506
C4&5 Derby vs. Panama 350 / 519
C7&8 Sombrero vs. Akubra 482 / 503
Round 6 – 18th February
C1&2 Sombrero vs. Beret
C4&5 Panama vs. Akubra
C7&8 Derby vs. Stetson
Round 7 – 25th February
C1&2 Stetson vs. Panama
C4&5 Derby vs. Sombrero
C7&8 Beret vs. Akubra
Round 8 – 3rd March
C1&2 Derby vs. Beret
C4&5 Stetson vs. Akubra
C7&8 Sombrero vs. Panama
Semi Finals – 10th March
Games to be Scheduled Later
Grand Final – 13th March
Games to be Scheduled Later