DIVISION
5
Plays
Wednesdays
at 7:30pm.
Fill-Ins |
TEAM 1 |
TEAM 2 |
TEAM 3 |
TEAM 4 |
TEAM 5 |
TEAM 6 |
Tedman
Chau
Daniel Lawrence
Barrie Lawrence
Liam Johnson
Sabine Kingston
Annabel Burton
Samantha Connelly |
Martin Stalker
Jamie Cox
Mark Irvine
Dion Kingston
Margaret Benham
Grace Patt
Lucy Burton |
Jim Birch
Henry Crosswell
Michael Saltmarsh
Johann Burgess
Clara Birch
Rebekah Thomas
Diana Cossar-Burgess |
Ben Walter
Robin Fogg
Sam Walter
Bill Allgood
Christine Commane
Elise Sigrist
Robyn Thomas |
Neil McLachlan-Troup
Jayden McConchie
Tasman Floyde
Samuel Nezic
Sarah Thomas
Lucy Michaels
Ebony Taylor |
Aaron Taylor
Connor Irvine
Greg Milligan
Edward Perkins
Di Palmer
Michaelie Witte
Joyce Feig |
DATES: |
Team 1 results: |
Team 2 results: |
Team 3 results: |
Team 4 results: |
Team 5 results: |
Team 6 results: |
06-Mar-13
13-Mar-13
20-Mar-13
27-Mar-13
EASTER
10-Apr-13
17-Apr-13
24-Apr-13
01-May-13
08-May-13
15-May-13
22-May-13 |
-60 v
Team 2
-98 v Team 3
+10 v Team 4
+37
v Team 6
EASTER
-28 v Team 5
-78 v Team 2
-14 v Team 3
-54 v Team 4
-6 v Team 6
-10 v Team 5
- v Team 2 |
+60
v Team 1
+30 v Team 5
+93 v Team 6
-73
v Team 3
EASTER
+77 v Team 4
+78 v Team 1
+27 v Team 5
+96 v Team 6
-54 v Team 3
+48 v Team 4
+ v Team 1 |
+96 v
Team 4
+98 v Team 1
+49 v Team 5
+73
v Team 2
EASTER
+132 v Team 6
+94 v Team 4
+14 v Team 1
+47 v Team 5
+54 v Team 2
+101 v Team 6
+106 v Team 4 |
-96 v
Team 3
-15 v Team 6
-10 v Team 1
-58
v Team 5
EASTER
-77 v Team 2
-94 v Team 3
-forfeit v Team 6
+54 v Team 1
-72 v Team 5
-48 v Team 2
-106 v Team 3 |
+32 v
Team 6
-30 v Team 2
-49 v Team 3
+58
v Team 4
EASTER
+28 v Team 1
+99 v Team 6
-27 v Team 2
-47 v Team 3
+72 v Team 4
+10 v Team 1
+ v Team 6 |
-32 v
Team 5
+15 v Team 4
-93 v Team 2
-37
v Team 1
EASTER
-132 v Team 3
-99 v Team 5
+ forfeit v Team 4
-96 v Team 2
+6 v Team 1
-101 v Team 3
- v Team 5 |
Ladder
Points:
|
17
|
38 |
44 |
13 |
32 |
20
|
Percentages |
|
|
|
|
|
|
29-May-13
03-Jun-13
07-Jun-13 |
|
-17 Semi-Final
(T3)
00
Prelim Final
00Grand Final |
+17 Semi-Final
(T2)
00 Grand Final |
|
+78 Semi-Final
(T6)
00
Prelim Final
00Grand Final |
-78 Semi-Final
(T5)
|