2022 Winter Pennant – Division 3

Division 3

 

Seaside

Nocturne

Alchemy

Empires

M1 Singles

Richard Sprent

Leigh Gordon

Robert Joseph

Tom Waller

M2 Singles

Isaac Rayner

Mark Ringer

Fletcher Stewart

Jack Waller

M1 Doubles

Paul Joseph

Ankit Gupta

Takahiro Nei

Alan Bottomley

M2 Doubles

Muthu Guna

Shaun East

Yice Zhang

Liam Johnson

W1 Singles

Nicole Gott

Jess Bull

Nicole Jolley

Xiaoge Hu

W1 Doubles

Yolande Groenewoud

Kerri Hallam

Deidre Wilson

Shunyi Wang

 

 

Prosperity

Hinterlands

Adventures

Intrigue

M1 Singles

Finlay Delanty

Kelsey Freyer

Robert Berechree

Bamboo Zheng

M2 Singles

Trevor Goodwin

Adrian Rayner

Darayus Nanavati

Shujan Ma

M1 Doubles

Lachlan Mckenna

Shenhao Zhao

Timothy Morgan

Roger Moore

M2 Doubles

Bryce Pepper

Zhilei Zhao

Yue Li

Ruochen Huang

W1 Singles

Amanda Lane

Lucy Burton

Alison Liu

Lin Yang

W1 Doubles

Christine Burnett

Lu Sun

Victoria Cao

Jodie Bloor

Fixture

Week 1

 

30/05/2022

Seaside

v

Prosperity

Nocturne

v

Hinterlands

Empires

v

Intrigue

Alchemy

v

Adventures

     

Week 2

 

6/06/2022

Seaside

v

Hinterlands

Prosperity

v

Adventures

Nocturne

v

Intrigue

Alchemy

v

Empires

     

Week 3

 

13/06/2022

Seaside

v

Adventures

Hinterlands

v

Intrigue

Prosperity

v

Empires

Nocturne

v

Alchemy

     

Week 4

 

20/06/2022

Seaside

v

Intrigue

Adventures

v

Empires

Hinterlands

v

Alchemy

Prosperity

v

Nocturne

     

Week 5

 

27/06/2022

Seaside

v

Empires

Intrigue

v

Alchemy

Adventures

v

Nocturne

Hinterlands

v

Prosperity

     

Week 6

 

4/07/2022

Seaside

v

Alchemy

Empires

v

Nocturne

Intrigue

v

Prosperity

Adventures

v

Hinterlands

     

Week 7

 

11/07/2022

Seaside

v

Nocturne

Alchemy

v

Prosperity

Empires

v

Hinterlands

Intrigue

v

Adventures

     

Week 8

 

18/07/2022

Seaside

v

Prosperity

Nocturne

v

Hinterlands

Empires

v

Intrigue

Alchemy

v

Adventures

     

Week 9

 

25/07/2022

Seaside

v

Hinterlands

Prosperity

v

Adventures

Nocturne

v

Intrigue

Alchemy

v

Empires

     

Week 10

 

1/08/2022

Seaside

v

Adventures

Hinterlands

v

Intrigue

Prosperity

v

Empires

Nocturne

v

Alchemy

     

Semi Finals

 

8/08/2022

     

Grand Final

 

12/08/2022